久久爱www免费人成av

<delect id="l5fdt"><video id="l5fdt"></video></delect>
<video id="l5fdt"></video><video id="l5fdt"><output id="l5fdt"><delect id="l5fdt"></delect></output></video>
<video id="l5fdt"><output id="l5fdt"><delect id="l5fdt"></delect></output></video>

100BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 20km

  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Shandong

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2020-02-04 03:50

  • Browse the number:

    100

Send an inquiries

Company Profile

China Cloud Electro Optics Technology Co., Ltd

By certification [File Integrity]

Contact:huayun(Mr.)  

Email:

Telephone:

Phone:

Area:Shandong

Address:Shandong

Website:http://www.sfpcom.com/ http://huayun.nj56112.com/

Product details

Introduction:

Consider this products why still have market, 5G coming we focus on 25G SFP28 100G QSFP 28 manufacturing, 155Mbps/1.25G as well as 10G still have 2 production line for doing so. You can trust the quality, we all know we have to deal with longtime partners, that’s why quality and price always mean something.

?


Features

●?Up to 155Mbps data rate

●?Single?LC receptacle optical interface compliant

●?Single +3.3V power supply

●?DDM function implemented, External calibration

●?Hot-pluggable

●?Receiver Loss of Signal Output

●?AC coupling of PECL signals

●?Serial ID module on MOD(0-2)

●?International Class 1 laser safety certified

●?Transmitter disable input

●?Operating temperature range: 0℃?~?+70℃

●?RoHS Compliance


Applications

●?Fast?Ethernet

●?SDH/STM-1,SONET/OC-3

●?Monitor&Router

●?Rail Transit Monitor

●?Metropolitan area network

●?Video Optical Terminal Machine

?

Certificate:

?Customers:

?

?

?

Delivery Terms:

1:Within 1-2weeks after PO

?

?

FAQ:

1: How Many employees you have

We have total 110 Employees which include 20 R&D .

?

2: whats your company key for this industry

Service, quality and price is our key to survive in this market.

?

3: you have any oversea branches or company?

Yes, we have 2 branch office which located in India and USA for customers service


http://www.sfpcom.com/

久久爱www免费人成av

<delect id="l5fdt"><video id="l5fdt"></video></delect>
<video id="l5fdt"></video><video id="l5fdt"><output id="l5fdt"><delect id="l5fdt"></delect></output></video>
<video id="l5fdt"><output id="l5fdt"><delect id="l5fdt"></delect></output></video>